Written by Francis Lambillotte   

 

WHAT'S NEW ON FRANCOBODYPICTURES.EU?

 

JULY and AUGUSTUS:

Drawings: Carlito (Charcoal, Mirrors), Vitaly Fateev (Charcoal, Backstage), Ilya Lukovets (Charcoal, Collage3)

Photos B&W: Jean-Marie Bermer, Said Hamai, Jacques Durand, Vincent Alliot

Photos Color: Béla Kökeny, Fabrice Radko, Alex La Llave

Encounters: Dave Muritala Idowu, Eric Castagnet, Helge Seliger, Siggi Seghers, Pascal Flore

And 10 more Reserved Morphs of course!

 

 

 

PLEASE DONT FORGET TO BROWSE MY TWO FACEBOOK PAGES: FRANCIS LAMBILLOTTE    AND   FRANCO BODYPICTURES

 

 

ATHLETES ALREADY ON MY PAGES

IN THE ENCOUNTER'S GALLERY:

Eddie Abbew, Fouad Abiad, Serdar Aktolga, Vitaly Alexandrov, Sami Al Haddad,  Khalid Almoshinawi, Fabienne Antoine, Semsem Ashor, Darren Ball,  Manuel Bauer, Paco Bautista, Markus Becht, Erich Beilh, Francis Benfatto, Steve Benthin, Jea-Marie Bermer,  Ludovic Bogaert, Gary Bognard, Gergely Arnold, Matthias Bothoff, Robert Burneika, Eric Castagnet, Raul Carrasco, Evan Centopani, Marcos Chacon, Ronnie Coleman, Chris Cormier, Eduardo Correa,  Frank Cuppens, Brandon Curry, Jay Cutler, Roland Cziurlok, Shaun Davis,  Alfonso Del Rio,  Clarence Devis, Dee Ann Donovan, Arnaud Duchenne, Martin Dudas,  Desiree Dumpel, Mat Duvall, Aiman Faour, George Farah, Alexander Fedorov, Toney Freeman, Andreas Frey, Peter Foucaux, Lukas Gabris, Piotr Gluchowski, Yuri Gutsan, Ahmed Hamouda, Dusty Hanshaw, Stefan Havlik, Phil Heath, Angel Higueras, Daniel Hill, Jaroslav Horvath, Dave Muritala Idowu, Dennis James, Dexter Jackson, Johnnie Jackson, Heiko Kallbach, Zach Khan, Martin Kjellstrom, Boris Kleine, Andreas Klimek, Bela Kökeny, Waldemar Koslov, Stephan Kronisch, Debbie Krug, Kim Kold,  Joe Ladnier, Alex La LLave,  Raphaël Lapoirie, Alexey Lesukov, James Flex Lewis, Radek Lonc, Jeff Long, Frank McGrath,Tomas Mach, Manuel Manchado, Victor Martinez, Maryse Manios, Luc Molines, Arvydas Mickus, Steffen Müller, André Niebergall, Christofer Nober, Fernando Noronha, Ed Nunn, Max O'Connor, Marek Olejniczak, Fernand Olloz, Patrick Ostolani,  Shawn Rhoden,Orazio Salvatori, Günnard Paasche, Ben Pakulski, David Perez, Robert Piotrkovicz, Rolandas Pocius, Paul Poloczek, Lee Priest, Mariusz Pudzianosvki, Nelly Rey, Markus Ruhl, Marie-Helène Ripert, Ronny Rockel, Silvio Samuel, Milos Sarcev, Thomas Scheu, Günther Schlierkamp, J asmin Schmidt, Bernat Scorus, Helge Seliger, Alexey Shabunia,  Atiea Shalan, Attila Szalma, Patrick Simon, Radek Slodkiewicz, Rodney StCloud,Jerry Thielmann, Antoine Vaillant, Ed Van Amsterdam, Mario Van Steenberge, Gary Strydom, Mariusz Sztrelinski, Tommy Thorvildsen, Dave Titterton, Piet Trenz, Mario Van Steenberghe, Samuel Viera, Zoltan Vörös, Phil Von Kaenel, Flex Wheeler,  Roelly Winklaar, Dennis Wolf, Dorian Yates, Mehmet Yildirim


IN THE DRAWING GALLERIES:

Baitollah Abbaspour, Raed Abdulrraman, Fouad Abiad, Armon Adibi, Loutfi Ajaoun, Achim Albrecht, Lee Alcorn,  Sami Al Haddad, Issa Al Hasni, Ramy Al Subiey, Vitaly Alexandrov, Dina Al Sabah, Anwar Al Sayed,  Santana Anderson, Pablo Arevalo, Ahmad Ashkanani, Morgan Aste, Jimmy Atienza, Art Atwood, Anthony Bailes, Mohamad Bannout, Paco Bautista, Sergey Bazarov, Lorenzo Becker, Francis Benfatto, Juliette Bergmann, Lionel Beyeke, Tomasz Bobrowski, P.-J. Braun, Troy Brown, Robert Burneika, Roberto Casavecchia, Darren Ball, Manuel Bauer, Kökeni Bela, Juliette Bergmann, Jean-Marie Bermer, Trey Brewer,  Petr Brezna, Sharon Bruneau, Angel Bustamante, John Caldarelli, Joe Caneco, Carlito, Giampiero Cataldi, Evan Centopani, Jiri Cermak, Darrem Charles, Steve Christman, John Andrew Cifra, Denis Ciplenkov, Ronnie Coleman, Franco Colombu,   Eduardo Correa,  Gary Coughlan, Brandon Curry, Jay Cutler, Roland Cziurlok, Haroldas Dambrauskas, Jadran Damjanovic, Jonathan De La Rosa, Paul De Mayo, Berry De Mey,  Jonathan De La Rosa, Alfonso Del Rio, Alonso Del Fresno, Ricardo Delgado,  Constantinos Demetriou, Marcelo De Paula, Joe Derousie, Paul Dillett, Marius Dohne, Dee Ann Donovan, Roman Dudushkin, Dimitar Dimitrov, Alex Dos Anjos, Arnaud Duchenne, Eddie Ellwood, Nasser El Sonbaty, Oleg Emelianov, Kevin English,  Mike Ergas, Sach Eskin, Ruben Espino, Cory Everson, Erik Fankhouser, George Farah,  Alexander Fedorov, Fabrice Ferah, Seth Feroce, Dan Ford, Allen Fortney, Peter Foucaux,  Michael Francois,  Jean-Pierre Fux, Rich Gaspari, Isaac Ghavidel, Marc Ghijs, Fabien Gil, Craig Golias,  Dmitry Golubochkin, Marius Graaterud,  Claude Groulx, Yuri Gutsan, Dalibor Hajek, Markus Haley, John Hansen, Stefan Havlik, Ahmed Haidar, Lee Haney, Will Harris, Danniel Hill, Graham Hill, Neil Hill, Phillip Hill, Frank Hillebrandt, Sandro Hofer,  Wong Hong, Jaroslav Horvath, Hristomir Hristov, Jason Huh, Thomas Hurd, Leo Ingram, Iana Ionut, Johnnie Jackson,  Richard Tricky Jackson,  Rusty Jeffers, Ali Ashgar Kaboli, Martin Kasal,  Thomas Kaspar, Michalis Kefalianos, Zach Khan, Martin Kjellstrom, Petar Klancir, Scott Klein, Boris Kleine, Alexander Kodzoev, Waldemar Koslov, Vojtech Koritensky, Mihali Kormani, Matt Kroczaleski, Steve Kuclo, Janos Lantos, Raphaël Lapoirie,  Jonathan Later, Paul Lauson, Kitchie Laurico, Kathy Lefrancois, Yuri Leonov, Dean Lesiak, Alexei Lesukov,  James Flex Lewis, Kevin Levrone, Michael Liberatore, Paulo Lima, Marijan Lipsinic, Jeff Long, James Llewellin,  Aaron & Brandy Maddron, Timea Majorova, Manuel Manchado, Maryse Manios, Rocco Martin, Victor Martinez, Denise Masino, Ali Matteau, Cedric McMillan, Scott  Mendelson, Roy Menig, Jari Mentula, Joe Merendino, Evgeny Mishin, Guy Montefiore Shaffer, Zaher Moukahal, Tony Mount, Andreas Münzer, Alexandre Nataf,   Dennis Newman, Dan Newmire, Reza Nooriara, Ed Nunn, Chuck Nwodili, Essa Obaid, Fernand Olloz, Filip Onghena, Travis Ortmayer,  Lukas Osladil, Ahmad Ossama, Denise Paglia, Ben Pakulski, Dave Palumbo, Véronique Pambrun,  Jabaar Patterson, Geir Borgan Paulsen, Alain Petriz, Rich Piana, Gian Enrico Pica, Viasheslav Pilikov, Robert Piotrkovitz, Yenny Polanco, Derek Poundstone, Costantino Polesel, Alina Popa, Lee Priest, Tom Prince,  Benjamin Prinz, Mariusz Pudzianovski,  Dave Pulcinella, Branden Ray, Jose Raymond, Kevin Reeves, Nelly Rey,  Mark Richman, Olivier Ripert, Ronny Rockel, Brad Rowe,  Markus Ruhl, Krazimir Safarov, Mohamed Salama,  Ibrahim Sami, Silvio Samuel, Marko Savolainen, Tomas Scheu, Günther Schlierkamp, Armin Scholz, Jeff Schwartzer,  Arnold Schwartzenegger,  Siggi Segers, Sofie Sels, Edson Serafim,  Alexey Shabunia, Sergey Shelestov, Michael Sidorychev, Radoslav Slodkievicz, Fred Smalls, Glayson Souto, Rodney StCloud, Gregor Stegnar, Joel Stubbs, Sumosumo Sumo, Joe Swoll,  Ali Tabrizi, Thierry Tache,  Artur Taimazov, Ernie Taylor, Quincy Taylor, Joel Thomas, Tommy Thorvildsen, Luke Timms, Ramses Tlyakodugov, Daniel Toth, Patrick Tuor, Michael Turner, Ed Van Amsterdam, Philiep Van Nuffel, Mario Van Steenberghe, Mike Van Wijk, Jim Vest, Casey Viator, Alexandr Vishniak, Viviana Violante,  Simon Voyer, Artur Walczack, Peter Weinlich, Flex Wheeler,  Ben White, Roelly Winklaar, Dennis Wolf, Won, Nathan Wonsley, Luke Wood, Tommy Wooster, Dorian Yates, Mehmet Yildirim, Reza Zinatloo, Miha Zupan.

 

IN THE PHOTO GALLERIES

Anthony Aiguaviva, Vitaly Alexandrov, Fabienne Antoine, Art Atwood, Philippe Bauwin, Mouss Bellaha,  Kivin Benard, Juliette Bergmann, Semion Berkovic, Laurent Bernardini, Rudy Biefnot, Greg Bogaert,  Ludovic Bogaert, Christophe Boinski, Alain Bouclet, Karim Boumazza, Petre Brezna, Alex Brissez, Thomas Bures, Anthony Cagna, Ronnie Coleman, Ciro Credendino, Frank Cuppens, David Dahan, Martin Dajc, Eric Danhier, Patrick Daniels, Gabor Debreczeni, Maurice Dembiermont, Sébastien Demeyère, Carence Devis, André Dufrasnes,  Mostafa El Bakkouchi, Peter Foucaux, Philippe Foussard, Andreas Frey, Pascal Garnier, David Gasser, François Gauvin, Gergely Arnold, Philippe Ghiloni, Daniel Graber, Cedric Grand, Arthus Grigorian, Stéphanie Haag, Sam Harris, Stefan Havlik, Sam Harris, Laurent Herpe, Dave Muritala Idowu, Fatih Isikan, Jérémie Jacobs, Per Juhl, Eric Kafindo,  Manolis Karamanlakis, Alexander Klir, Lionel Koenig, Mihaly Kormany, Loubos Koumal, Raphaël Lambert, Pavel Lapkovsky, Raphaël Lapoirie, Alex La LLave, Djalma Laroque, Jonathan Later, Jimmy Gomes Lima, Radek Lonc, Gérard Lopez,  Darren Lytle, Thomas Mach, Manuel Manchado, Maryse Manios, Johan Matthys, Roy Menig, Luc Molines, Peter Molnar, Véronique Nataf, Robert Nicolet, Guy Noël, Arsène Oganessian, Filip Onghena, Patrick Ostolani, Günnar Paaschke,  Edwig Parden, Claire Payet, Rolandas Pocius, Danny Poumay, Nelly Rey, Denise Rodriguez, Melanie Saez, Sophie Sels, Sylvain Sezeur,  Lydie Saintoyant, Thomas Scheu, Ronnie Schuerzeberg, Fabrice Schuffenecker, Siggi Seghers, Alexey Shabunia, Patrick Simon, Peter Stiewe, Julien Suel, Lydie Surelle, Thierry Taché, Jerry Thielman, Renne Thony,  Sébastien Thumulaire, Natacha Tonglet, Manolis Tzinidis, Pavel Vacek,  Philiep Van Nuffel, Van Ongeval Bros, Mario Van Steenberghe, Attila Szalma, Glen Van Vooren, Juny Verhey, Branch Warren, Peter Weinlich, Roelly and Quincy Winklaar,  Necdet Yagizoglu, Mehmet Yildirim,  Karin Zuidstra.

 

Last Updated on Friday, 08 August 2014 08:32